Close

    Admission Category Wise Enrolment Position

    Class Number of Section/s Category 1 Category 2 Category 3 Category 4 Category 5 Total
    XII-Arts1131321938
    XII-Commerce1115411132
    XII-Science333156756117
    XI-Arts1175133460
    XI-Commerce1145233155
    XI-Science343223665139
    X474374183199
    IX489306287214
    VIII471353482195
    VII4632212575177
    VI498175257179
    V433655127176
    IV477315157171
    III472281460165
    II462287063160
    I473365254170